15 Iyul 2020 | Çərşənbə | Saat: 16:41:29
Futbol Nəticələri
Bugün | Canlı | Minor | Dünən | Sabah

England - Premier League
Everton -:- Aston Villa - 19:00
Leicester City -:- Sheffield United - 19:00
Crystal Palace -:- Manchester United - 21:15
Southampton -:- Brighton & Hove Albion - 21:15

Italy - Serie A
Torino -:- Genoa - 19:30
SPAL 2013 -:- Inter - 21:45

Russia - Premier League
Rubin Kazan -:- FC Rostov - 17:00
FC Ufa -:- Dinamo Moscow - 17:00
FC Tambov -:- PFC Sochi - 19:30
Lokomotiv Moscow -:- CSKA Moscow - 19:30

Spain - LaLiga
Eibar -:- Real Valladolid - 18:30
Athletic Bilbao -:- Leganes - 21:00
Barcelona -:- Osasuna - 21:00
Real Betis -:- Deportivo Alaves - 21:00
Celta Vigo -:- Levante - 21:00
Getafe -:- Atletico Madrid - 21:00
Mallorca -:- Granada - 21:00
Real Madrid -:- Villarreal - 21:00
Real Sociedad -:- Sevilla - 21:00
Valencia -:- Espanyol - 21:00

England - Championship
Leeds United -:- Barnsley - 18:00

Norway - Eliteserien
Stabaek -:- Sarpsborg 08 - 18:00
Start -:- Rosenborg - 20:30

Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
Dinamo Bucuresti -:- Chindia Targoviste - 18:00

Slovenia - Prva Liga
Tabor -:- Rudar Velenje - 18:00
Aluminij -:- Domzale - 20:00
Mura -:- Olimpija Ljubljana - 20:30

Sweden - Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Mjaellby - 19:00
IFK Norrkoeping -:- Oerebro - 19:00
Haecken -:- Elfsborg - 19:00
Kalmar FF -:- Hammarby - 19:00
Oestersunds FK -:- Malmoe FF - 19:00

Switzerland - Super League
St. Gallen -:- Luzern - 20:30

Ukraine - Premier League Championship Group
Desna -:- FC Olexandriya - 18:00
Dynamo Kyiv -:- Zorya - 18:00

Ukraine - Premier League Relegation Group
FC Lviv -:- Olimpik Donetsk - 16:00
Vorskla -:- Mariupol - 16:00

USA - Major League Soccer Grp. B
Vancouver Whitecaps -:- San Jose Earthquakes - 03:00

USA - Major League Soccer Grp. E
Atlanta United -:- FC Cincinnati - 15:00

International - Club Friendlies
Lens -:- Le Havre - 17:00
Rennes -:- Chateauroux - 18:00
Nice -:- Celtic - 18:15
Lyon -:- Rangers - 20:45

Andorra - 1. Division Championship Group
FC Santa Coloma -:- Inter Club d'Escaldes - 20:30
Sant Julia -:- UE Engordany - 20:30

Belarus - Premier League Reserve
FK Gorodeya Reserves -:- Belshina Bobruisk Reserves - 14:00
FK Slutsk Reserves -:- Isloch Reserves - 16:00

Brazil - Carioca Championship Playoff
Flamengo -:- Fluminense - 02:00

Brazil - Cearense 2nd Group Stage
Ceara -:- Fortaleza - 03:30
Atletico Cearense -:- Pacajus SC - 19:00
Barbalha -:- Guarany de Sobral - 19:00

Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved -:- FC Roskilde - 18:00
Hvidovre -:- Skive - 18:30

Estonia - Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn U21 -:- Tammeka U21 - 17:30
FC Elva -:- FC Kohtla-Jaerve - 17:30
Parnu JK Vaprus -:- Maardu Linnameeskond - 18:00
Nomme United -:- Paernu Jalgpalliklubi - 18:30
FCI Levadia U21 -:- Vaendra JK Vaprus - 18:30

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Kakheti Telavi -:- Chikhura - 19:00

Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Zob Ahan -:- Machine Sazi FC - 18:15
Persepolis -:- Foolad Khuzestan - 18:30

Latvia - Virsliga
FK Liepaja -:- FK Tukums 2000 - 17:00

Myanmar - National League
Shan United -:- Southern Myanmar FC - 11:00
Magwe FC -:- Yangon United - 11:00

Poland - 1. Division
Miedz Legnica -:- GKS Belchatow - 18:10
Olimpia Grudziadz -:- GKS Jastrzebie - 20:40

Tanzania - Premier League
Simba SC -:- Mbao - 15:00

USA - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion -:- Memphis 901 - 02:00
El Paso Locomotive -:- New Mexico United - 03:00
Ana Səhifə