15 Iyul 2020 | Çərşənbə | Saat: 14:57:52
Futbol Nəticələri
Bugün | Canlı | Minor | Dünən | Sabah

England - Premier League
Burnley -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers - 19:00
Manchester City -:- AFC Bournemouth - 19:00
Newcastle United -:- Tottenham Hotspur - 19:00
Arsenal -:- Liverpool - 21:15

Italy - Serie A
Bologna -:- SSC Napoli - 19:30
AC Milan -:- Parma Calcio 1913 - 19:30
Sampdoria -:- Cagliari - 19:30
Lecce -:- Fiorentina - 21:45
Roma -:- Hellas Verona - 21:45
Sassuolo -:- Juventus - 21:45
Udinese -:- Lazio - 21:45

Portugal - Primeira Liga
Moreirense -:- Pacos de Ferreira - 18:00
Braga -:- Belenenses SAD - 20:15
FC Porto -:- Sporting CP - 22:30

Russia - Premier League
Ural -:- Arsenal Tula - 15:00
Spartak Moscow -:- FK Akhmat - 17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara -:- FC Krasnodar - 17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg -:- FC Orenburg - 19:30

Austria - Bundesliga Europa League Playoff
Hartberg -:- Austria Wien - 20:30

England - Championship
Brentford -:- Preston North End - 18:00
Bristol City -:- Stoke City - 18:00
Birmingham City -:- Charlton Athletic - 19:00
Nottingham Forest -:- Swansea City - 19:00

Greece - Super League Championship Group
Aris Thessaloniki FC -:- Panathinaikos - 18:15
OFI Crete -:- Olympiacos - 18:15
AEK Athens -:- PAOK Thessaloniki FC - 20:30

Norway - Eliteserien
Stroemsgodset -:- Mjoendalen - 18:00
Sandefjord -:- Aalesund - 18:00
Molde -:- Viking - 18:00
Bodoe/Glimt -:- Kristiansund BK - 18:00
Vaalerenga -:- FK Haugesund - 18:00
Odds Ballklubb -:- Brann - 20:30

Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Jagiellonia Bialystok -:- Slask Wroclaw - 20:30
Pogon Szczecin -:- Piast Gliwice - 20:30
Cracovia -:- Lech Poznan - 20:30
Lechia Gdansk -:- Legia Warszawa - 20:30

Slovenia - Prva Liga
NK Bravo -:- Maribor - 18:00
NK Celje -:- ND Triglav - 20:10

Sweden - Allsvenskan
AIK -:- Sirius - 19:00
IFK Gothenburg -:- Helsingborg - 19:00
Djurgaarden -:- Falkenbergs FF - 19:00

Switzerland - Super League
Xamax -:- Sion - 18:15
Lugano -:- Thun - 20:30
Young Boys -:- Servette - 20:30

Ukraine - Premier League Championship Group
Shakhtar Donetsk -:- FC Kolos Kovalivka - 18:00

USA - Major League Soccer Grp. A
New York City FC 1:3 Orlando City - 02:00 FT
Philadelphia Union 2:1 Inter Miami CF - 04:30 FT

International - Club Friendlies
Genk -:- Union St.Gilloise - 17:00
Reims -:- Rouen - 17:00
Saint-Etienne -:- Sporting Charleroi - 17:30

Andorra - 1. Division Relegation Group
FC Ordino -:- CE Carroi - 20:30
UE Santa Coloma -:- Atletic Escaldes - 20:30

Brazil - Cearense 2nd Group Stage
Ferroviario -:- Caucaia EC - 21:00

Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koege -:- Fremad Amager - 19:00

Finland - Ykkonen
VPS -:- Musan Salama - 18:00

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
Sioni Bolnisi -:- FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - 16:00

Japan - J. League 2
Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 Jubilo Iwata - 12:00 HT
Tokyo Verdy 1:1 Ventforet Kofu - 12:00 HT
Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 Kyoto Sanga FC - 12:00 HT
Machida Zelvia 2:0 Albirex Niigata - 12:00 HT
Montedio Yamagata 1:3 Thespakusatsu Gunma - 12:00 HT
Tochigi SC 0:0 Omiya Ardija - 12:00 HT
Mito Hollyhock 2:0 Matsumoto Yamaga - 12:00 HT
Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 JEF United Chiba - 12:00 HT
Ehime FC 0:0 Fagiano Okayama FC - 12:00 HT
Tokushima Vortis 2:0 Renofa Yamaguchi - 12:00 HT
FC Ryukyu 0:1 V-Varen Nagasaki - 12:00 HT

Japan - J. League 3
Grulla Morioka 1:3 Fujieda MYFC - 08:00 FT
Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 SC Sagamihara - 09:00 FT
YSCC -:- Vanraure Hachinohe - 12:00
Kataller Toyama -:- Blaublitz Akita - 12:00
Nagano Parceiro -:- Fukushima United - 12:00
Kagoshima United -:- Gainare Tottori - 12:00
Roasso Kumamoto -:- Gamba Osaka U23 - 12:00
Cerezo Osaka U23 -:- FC Gifu - 12:00
Kamatamare Sanuki -:- Imabari FC - 12:00

Poland - 1. Division
Puszcza Niepolomice -:- Stomil Olsztyn - 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala -:- Odra Opole - 18:10
Termalica Nieciecza -:- Radomiak Radom - 20:40

Poland - 2. Division
KS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0 Blekitni Stargard - 12:00 HT
Pogon Siedlce -:- GKS Katowice - 17:00
Polkowice -:- Znicz Pruszkow - 17:00
Lech Poznan ll -:- Gryf Wejherowo - 17:00
Garbarnia -:- Bytovia Bytow - 17:00
Stal Rzeszow -:- Olimpia Elblag - 17:00
SKRA Czestochowa -:- Gornik Leczna - 17:45
Widzew Lodz -:- Stal Stalowa Wola - 19:10
Elana Torun -:- Resovia - 20:08

Romania - Liga II Promotion Group
UTA Arad -:- Petrolul Ploiesti - 17:30

South Korea - Cup
Daejeon Citizen 1:0 FC Seoul - 12:00 HT
Sangju Sangmu 1:1 Pohang Steelers - 12:00 HT
Jeju United 0:0 Suwon Bluewings - 12:00 HT
Daegu FC 1:0 Seongnam FC - 12:00 HT
Jeonbuk FC 1:0 Jeonnam Dragons - 12:00 HT
Gwangju FC 0:3 Gangwon FC - 12:00 HT
Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 Gyeongju H & N - 12:30 27'
Suwon FC 0:0 Busan I'Park - 12:30 27'

Sweden - Ettan Norra
IF Karlstad -:- Oerebro Syrianska IF - 18:00
Vasalunds IF -:- Gefle - 19:00
Team TG FF -:- IFK Luleaa - 19:00
IK Frej Taeby -:- Sandvikens IF - 19:00
Brommapojkarna -:- IF Sylvia - 19:00
Taeby FK -:- Karlslunds IF HFK - 19:30
IFK Berga -:- Nykoepings BIS - 19:30
Sollentuna FK -:- IFK Haninge BRB - 20:00

Sweden - Ettan Soedra
FC Linkoeping City -:- Skoevde AIK - 19:00
Eskilsminne IF -:- Oskarshamns AIK - 19:00
Lindome GIF -:- Motala AIF FK - 19:00
Assyriska IK -:- FK Karlskrona - 19:00
Tvaaaakers IF -:- Torns IF - 19:30
Utsiktens BK -:- FC Trollhaettan - 19:30
Landskrona BoIS -:- Qviding FIF - 19:30
IFK Vaernamo -:- Lunds BK - 20:00

Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- Wil - 18:15

Tanzania - Premier League
Kagera Sugar -:- Coastal Union - 15:00
JKT Tanzania -:- Alliance FC - 15:00
Ndanda FC -:- Tanzania Prisons - 15:00
Mtibwa Sugar -:- Azam FC - 15:00
Namungo FC -:- Mbeya City - 15:00
Young Africans -:- Singida United - 18:00

Ukraine - 1. Division
Inhulets Petrove -:- FC Prykarpattia 1981 - 16:00
FC Balkany -:- Volyn - 16:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk -:- MFK Mykolaiv - 17:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:- FC Minaj - 17:00
Rukh Lviv -:- Cherkashchyna - 18:00
Obolon-Brovar -:- Chornomorets Odessa - 18:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan
Piteaa IF -:- Linkoepings FC - 15:00
KIF Oerebro -:- Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - 18:00
Eskilstuna United DFF -:- Kristianstads DFF - 19:00
Vaexjoe -:- FC Rosengaard - 19:00
Djurgaarden -:- Vittsjoe GIK - 19:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll -:- Umeaa IK - 19:00
Ana Səhifə